SHOWDOWN-POKER
SHOWDOWN-POKER

Salzgitter Cup 03.10.2019 Bezirksmeisterschaft

Platz Name Punkte  Finaltable
1 Diana 69 10
2 Wolf 68 9
3 Heinrich 2 67 8
4 Adrian 66 7
5 Oberschlesier 65 6
6 Ghost 64 5
7 Big Hunter 63 4
8 Aydin 62 3
9 Uschko 61 2
10 Bettina 60 1
11 Rockmoser 59  
12 Jügen S 58  
13 Gufi 57  
14 Nadine 56  
15 Rocky 480 55  
16 Mesut 54  
17 Donwagner 53  
18 Dr. Ouzo 52  
19 Ingo K 51  
20 Trandy BS 50  
21 Ace 49  
22 Tomek M 48  
23 Wölfe Fan 47  
24 Aldin 46  
25 Henri 45  
26 Bomber 44  
27 HG 1 43  
28 Ligkas 42  
29 Pokerfee 41  
30 Engelinho 40  
31 Heinrich 39  
32 Charly 38  
33 La Fake 37  
34 Apfel 36  
35 Joker 35  
36 Ymas 34  
37 Sheldon 33  
38 Danni 32  
39 The Card VI 31  
40 Azem 30  
41 Billy 29  
42 Woelfi 60 28  
43 Henri 97 27  
44 Whitestone 26  
45 Mo 25  
46 Atila 24  
47 Dennis 23  
48 Timo 22  
49 Duck Face-13 21  
50 Alfred 20  
51 Peter 19  
52 Tony 18  
53 Schrotti 17  
54 Baba 16  
55 Daniel GR 15  
56 Bertel 14  
57 Serge 13  
58 Kosta 12  
59 Hagen S 11  
60 Snoopy 10  
61 Sven T 9  
62 Granato 8  
63 Johann 7  
64 Axel 6  
65 Siggi Arno 5  
66 Dave 4  
67 Göki 3  
68 Jusf 90 2  
69 Paul 1  
   
     
     

Salzgitter Cup 27.09.2019

Platz Name Punkte Bounty  Finaltable
1 Jürgen S 33 4 10
2 Tomek M 32 2 9
3 Uschko 31 3 8
4 Bomber 30 3 7
5 Oberschlesier 29 5 6
6 Aldin 28 3 5
7 Trandy BS 27 1 4
8 Mo 26   3
9 Alfred 25 2 2
10 Diana 24 1 1
11 Henri 23 1  
12 Peter 22    
13 Engelinho 21    
14 Charly 20    
15 Bettina 19 1  
16 Rocky 480 18    
17 Heinrich 17    
18 Axel 16 2  
19 Tony 15 1  
20 Woelfi 60 14 1  
21 Göki 13 2  
22 Azem 12    
23 Deutsch.Meister28 11    
24 Björn 10    
25 Ligkas 9    
26 Atila 8    
27 Heinrich 2 7    
28 Fini 6    
29 Joker 5    
30 Tomekk 4    
31 Ramsi 3    
32 Bab 2    
33 Adrian 1    
   
     
     

Braunschweiger Cup 22.09.2019

Platz Name Punkte Bounty  Finaltable
1 Azem 27 5 10
2 Jere 26 2 9
3 Oberschlesier 25 8 8
4 Heinrich 24 1 7
5 Serge 23   6
6 Möhrchen 22 4 5
7 Bertel 21 1 4
8 Can 20 2 3
9 Fini 19 2 2
10 Alexander 18   1
11 Nadine 17    
12 Bird 16    
13 Ligkas 15    
14 Trandy BS 14    
15 Billy 13 1  
16 Rockmoser 12    
17 Big Hunter 11    
18 Aldin 10    
19 Granato 9    
20 Henri 97 8    
21 Ymas 7    
22 Tomekk 6    
23 Ghost 5    
24 Axel 4    
25 Amadeous 92 3    
26 Steffen 2    
27 Joker 1    
   
     
     

Wolfenbüttel Cup 15.09.2019

Platz Name Punkte Bounty  Finaltable
1 Rockmoser 32 4 10
2 Elinho 31 4 9
3 Dandybluffer 30 7 8
4 Cipryx 29 2 7
5 Aldin 28 1 6
6 Heinrich 27 1 5
7 Granato 26 3 4
8 Andy S 25 1 3
9 Serge 24   2
10 Diana 23 1 1
11 Wolf 22 1  
12 Snoopy 21 1  
13 Papa Kay 20 1  
14 Tomek M 19    
15 Adrian 18 2  
16 Alfred 17 1  
17 Action Mo 16    
18 Henri 15    
19 Engelinho 14    
20 Nadine 13    
21 Haki 12    
22 Ghost 11    
23 Flo 10    
24 Göki 9    
25 Haken 8    
26 Azem 7    
27 Alexander 6    
28 Rocky 480 5    
29 Axel 4    
30 Billy 3    
31 Johann 2    
32 Tony 1    
   
     
     

Termine 2019

SZ - Lebenstedt

Marienbruch

Neißestr.200

Freitag 25.10.

Start 18.00 Uhr

Braunschweig

Kosterkamp

Alte Frankf.Str.

Sonntag 27.10.

Start 13.00 Uhr